Charles HEATHCOTE TATHAM Architect Etchings,... - Lot 5 - Christophe Joron Derem

Lot 5
Estimation :
100 - 100 EUR
Résultat : 120EUR
Charles HEATHCOTE TATHAM Architect Etchings, representing the best examples of Ancien ornamental architecture ; drawn from the originals in Rome and other parts of Italy during the years 1794, 1795 and 1796. London, printed for thomas Gardiner 1810, in-folio relié demi veau usagé de l' époque, 102 planches.
Mes ordres d'achat