19th century FRENCH SCHOOL Presumed portrait... - Lot 256 - Christophe Joron Derem

Lot 256
Estimation :
50 - 70 EUR
Result : 156EUR
19th century FRENCH SCHOOL Presumed portrait of Nicolas Turrin, seigneur de la Ville aux Bois (1733- 1792) Round gouache (Accidents) Diameter: 5.5 cm Nicolas / Turrin / common ancestor of / Germaine Saint Raymond / Jean de la Maisonneuve / (4th generation) / 11.12.1733 / 17.9.1792