École romaine du XIXème siècle, d'après l'Albane

Lot 94
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Result : 715EUR
Virgin and Child adored by Saint Francis Oil on copper. 32 x 24 cm Provenance : Sale Tajan, Paris, 13 April 92, N° 1 of the catalog. Described "Entourage de l'Albane".