Ecole italienne du XXème siècle, Dans le goût du XVIIIème siècle

Lot 273
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
Musicians Pair of sculptures in patinated bronze (Accident). Illegible signatures on the terrace 27 x 10 cm each