Ecole italienne du XXème siècle, Dans le goût du XVIIIème siècle

Lot 273
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
Musicians
Pair of sculptures in patinated bronze (Accident).
Illegible signatures on the terrace
27 x 10 cm each