École romaine de la fin du XVIIème siècle, suiveur de Gian-Lorenzo BERNINI (1598-1680)

Lot 351
Estimation :
200 - 400 EUR
Result : 400EUR
Holy Bishop Alabaster statuette (Accidents, missing (hands) and restorations) H. 33 cm off base