Ecole française du XXème siècle.Dans le goût du XVIIème siècle

Lot 181
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 140EUR
Bouquet of flowers on an entablature Oil on canvas. Monogrammed SG bottom right 38 x 55 cm