Geer van VELDE (1898-1977)

Lot 239
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Geer van VELDE (1898-1977)
Gouache composition on paper. Monogrammed lower right 20,5x26 cm (at sight) Provenance: - Collection Jacques PUTMAN. - Paris Private collection - Paris