Alex CANTABONI (Première moitié du XXème... - Lot 160 - Christophe Joron Derem

Lot 160
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Alex CANTABONI (Première moitié du XXème siècle) The Pyramids of Giza and Mosque in the East Pair of oils on canvas. Signed lower left (accident). 32.5 x 46 cm