Ecole des Balkans du XVIIIème siècle Presentation... - Lot 139 - Christophe Joron Derem

Lot 139
Estimation :
200 - 400 EUR
Ecole des Balkans du XVIIIème siècle Presentation of the Virgin in the Temple Oil and gilding on panel (accidents) 39 x 29 cm